Список 2020-2021 оқу жылы

1 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Адилжан Ақбота
  2. Алданазар Қыдырәлі Тілеумұратұлы
  3. Алиев Ислам Русланович
  4. Бекназаров Тылектес
  5. Бисенбай  Иманғали
  6. Ермахан Мухамедәли Досымұлы
  7. Ермекұлы Айбол
  8. Жайчиликов Темур Халилуллаулы
  9. Жеңісова Айсулу Дәуренқызы
  10. Жуманова Камила Айдыновна
  11. Зинелов Шынгысқан Абайұлы
  12. Қуатбаев Елдос Қалабайұлы
  13. Махмуд Бейбіт Абзалқызы
  14. Мәсімхан Бақыт Асылбекұлы
  15. Нажимаддин Әсем Карамаддинқызы
  16. Нажиматдинов Әлкен Камаұлы
  17. Нариманов Дәурен Таңатарович
  18. Нияз Венера Елдосқызы
  19. Нурлан Сабина Бауыржанқызы
  20. Пулатов Нуркен Темурулы
  21. Сакиаддинов Нуралы Қуанышұлы
  22. Сыбандуллаева Нурзия  Сайранбекқызы

Куратор   Джумағалиева Рада Құдабаевна

1 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абдрахманова Дильназ Алымжановна
  2. Асланова Зейнап Касымовна
  3. Бакиева Гулбостан Сулаймановна
  4. Бекова Мадина Магамедовна
  5. Гасанова Диана Эйвазовна
  6. Изимова Ясмин Ялкунжановна
  7. Калаева Синам Джамаловна
  8. Ксандапуло Афина Павловна
  9. Мамедов Расул Муслимович
  10. Мамедова Наргис Файзулаевна
  11. Назарова Анастасия Витальевна
  12. Оразғали Асхат Ермекұлы
  13. Очилова  Севинч Рахматуллақызы
  14. Патуга Анастасия Александровна
  15. Садыков Наби Алиевич
  16. Саниева Фарида Агалиевна
  17. Степанкова Кристина Валентиновна
  18. Хамитова Сабина Сайраповна
  19. Шагбанова Дияна Расуловна
  20. Шумейко Евгения Сергеевна

Куратор      Момбаева Перизат Акимжановна

1 « МЕЙІРГЕР  ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Айдарбекова Айдана Бықытнұрқызы
  2. Әбдіманап Жансая Шаттыққызы
  3. Гожикова Бийбижан Хожанепес кызы
  4. Джидебаева Асель Тасболатовна
  5. Досаева Сабина Жангазиевна
  6. Дүйсен Марал \ стом\
  7. Ербаева Мадина Серікқызы
  8. Жеткербаева Гулнур Елибайкызы
  9. Жумабаева Лаззат Мамырбайқызы
  10. Кадирхан Ақбота Бекболқызы
  11. Канат Асылхан
  12. Канатов   Батырхан
  13. Кутлымуратова Эльмира Азаматовна
  14. Қағазбай Малика Даулеткелдіқызы
  15. Қалменова Диана Сәбитқызы
  16. Құралова Нурия Мухаммедалиқызы
  17. Мамбеткарим  Абылайхан Умирзанұлы
  18. Мирзалиева Малика Серикбайкизи
  19. Мукбаева Жазира Меирбековна
  20. Мурат Әсел Тимурқызы
  21. Мустафа Динара Нурлыбекқызы
  22. Назан Арман Айбекұлы
  23. Орынбай Алмас Дуйсенбайұлы
  24. Сарсенгалиева Жансая
  25. Совитова Перизат Абдирахымқызы
  26. Танатарова Алтынай Жанибековна
  27. Тангирбергенова Гулбону Аблайқызы
  28. Худайбергенова Айгерим Дүйсенбайқызы
  29. Худайбергенова Куркем Бауыржанкызы
  30. Худайбергенова Куркем Бауыржанкызы
  31. Шопан  Назира Әбілханқызы
  32. Эрманова Сағынай Тугелбайқызы

Куратор   Хусайнова Жузим Нағашбаевна

1 « МЕЙІРГЕР  ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Алиев Саид Асанович \стом\
  2. Алиева Фарида Файзулаевна
  3. Асланова Малика Исаевна
  4. Ахметова Нармина Наримановна
  5. Гончарова Мария Александровна
  6. Есенов Даниил Норемович  \стом\
  7. Зуярова Зейнепбуви Турмуханматовна
  8. Муртазиев Равиль Раджуевич \стом\
  9. Мустафаев Маханбет Асанұлы \стом\
  10. Рахоева Рамина Берикбаевна
  11. Талипова Аделям Аркенжановна
  12. Талипова Лейла Расимжановна
  13. Тамазова Разана Жумалиевна
  14. Ширинова Дилора Миралиқызы
  15. Лисовский Артем Александрович \стом\
  16. Лужанский Артур Николаевич \стом\

Куратор  Кадырова Жадыра Ахмедуллаевна

1 ФАРМАЦИЯ   «А» (БАЗА 11)

  1. Абишева Баян Бахитжанкызы
  2. Адамбаева Азиза Ахмедқызы
  3. Аленова Клара Даулетовна
  4. Амангелдиева Гаухар Сагындыковна
  5. Базарбаев Азизмурат Даниярұлы
  6. Бекпаша  Эмилия  Мамедқызы
  7. Дуйсенбаева Куралай Сапарбековна
  8. Дюйсекова Гулим Асылбековна
  9. Жумабаева Умиргуль Кадировна
  10. Калабаева Сулухан Шериповна
  11. Кошмуратова Динара  Кадирқызы
  12. Куанышова Айткуль Жамбулқызы
  13. Маткаримова Мафтуна Абайқызы
  14. Мухаммедиярова Жаркынай Сагидуллаевна
  15. Омарова Дилфайруз Русланқызы
  16. Сатаева Айгул Мараловна
  17. Сексенбай Айгерім Жаңғабайқызы
  18. Тангирбергенова Ұлжалгас Сапарбайқызы
  19.  Умарова Алина Сальдарқызы
  20. Чорукова Разиям Зарипжановна
  21.  Джумабаева Илья Максетовна

Куратор Сатаева Айнур Мараловна

1 ФАРМАЦИЯ   «Б» (БАЗА 11)

  1. Абдиева Севда Фахардиновна
  2. Абдразманова Назгуль Закировна
  3. Абдрахманова Жухарбуви Турсуновна
  4. Алмишаева Наргиза Якуповна
  5. Бакиева Дилинур Аркеновна
  6. Бахалова Рабия  Шавкатовна
  7. Гамзаева Эльнара Санчаховна
  8. Дыгаева Эльмира Исмайловна
  9. Есмаханова Альбина Бисенбаевна
  10. Зандарова Айша Башировна
  11. Исаев Ясин Камалович
  12. Исаева Мадина Руслановна
  13. Исмайлова Наргиз Аятиновна
  14. Лихачева Наталья Андреевна
  15. Максутова Сания Икрамовна
  16. Маминова Гульмира Дилшатовна
  17. Надырова Аделина Исаевна
  18. Орманбекова Абдрахмановна
  19. Сейлханова Гульназа  Жуманазаровна
  20. Сопиева Аделина  Рашитовна
  21. Суерова Раушан Бахытовна
  22. Сулиева Мави Илимдаровна
  23. Сулиева Саида Наримановна
  24. Тарзиева Севинч Қахарманкызы
  25. Тхаченко Олеся Леонидовна
  26.  Умбетова Гульнара Махмутовна
  27. Усенов Арслан Русланович
  28.  Хамидова Эльмина Сардаловна
  29. Ходжашева Мукадас Рахимжановна
  30. Садыкова Розбуви Тохтыгожаевна
  31. Даутова Шахидам Камаловна
  32. Гусейнова Роксана Расуловна

Куратор Чачидзе Саида Азизовна

2 « МЕЙІРГЕР  ІСІ» А

  1. Арсалиева Улбосын Узбекбаевна9    
  2. Бақберген Жанерке Бақбергенқызы9     
  3. Бақытжанқызы Замира9              
  4. Дүйсенбаева Гулнура Худайбергенқызы9      
  5. Ерали Айгерим Ермекбайқызы9        
  6. Жузбаева Айгерим Жолмирзақызы9           
  7. Идресова Әсемай Бахытқызы9                   
  8. Қуанышов Бекслан9      
  9.  Юлдашева Гулбахар Исабайқызы9 
  10.  Омарова Гуласия Руслановна 9   №7   17.08.2020
  11. Артикбай Әсем  Буранбайқызы  9  №8   18.08.2020
  12.  Балтаева Эльмира Уразмахамбетовна  11
  13. Дошманова Айтгуль Ахыловна 11
  14. Жалгауова Жансаят Каржаукызы 11
  15. Заитова Мадина Нурахметовна 11
  16. Илиева Аделя Нурахметовна 11
  17. Кайбрахман  Наргиза Мустахимқызы 11
  18. Котекбаева Толкын Дауылбаевна 11
  19. Махамбетова Гульноза Ахраровна 11
  20. Молдабаева Камшат Базарбай кизи 11
  21. Мусакожаева Гульмира Бегалиевна  11
  22. Нұрғайып  Нұрай Ерланқызы  11
  23. Оғади Мәдина Серікқызы 11
  24. Серикова Гулдана Бауыржановна  11
  25. Табынбаева Жайна Тузелбаевна  11
  26. Утебаева Назерке Торебаевна  11

Куратор  Баимбетова Лаура Ахметкалиевна

2 « МЕЙІРГЕР  ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абакова Алина Руслановна  11
  2. Камилова Мадина Музаффаровна9
  3. Мусиева Мадина Расуевна9
  4. Сайдулаева Лаура Саидовна9
  5. Саутова Асиям Галимжановна  11
  6. Талипова Наиля  Рахметжановна9
  7. Турсунова Махирам Хакимжановна 11
  8. Фахрадова Гулботон Халисовна 11
  9. Шапекова Гульзира Алипбаевна 11
  10. Ширинова Изель Мамедовна9
  11. Шкарупа Евгения Николаевна 11

Куратор Турумбетов Арсен Сергеевич

 2 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абдулов Мансуржан Рахматуллаевич9
  2. Адал Бегарыс9
  3. Ахметжан Ермек Болатулы9
  4. Балтабай Мухамедали Бағдатұлы9    
  5. Балханов Талгат Султанбай угли9
  6. Бахбергенова Зилола Зокирбайкызы 11
  7. Беркимбай Азамат Ренатұлы9
  8. Бисенгалиева Дильфуза Ерғалиқызы 11
  9. Ганибаев Аллаберген Калийуглы9
  10. Ғалымұлы Рахат9      
  11. Жайнақ Анель9
  12. Жөндесін Жәния Сейтмуханбетқызы9
  13. Жылқыбаева Жазира Сарсенқызы9
  14. Зиналатдинов Асылхан Ганибайулы9
  15. Кадирбаев Наурызбек Джусипбекулы9
  16. Қашқарбай Аяуылым Дүйсенбекқызы9
  17. Қыдырмоллаев Ақниет Болатжанұлы 11
  18.   Мұқаш Мәди Қанатұлы  9
  19. Сембай Мият Ермекұлы  9
  20. Сүлеймен Анара Бақытқызы 9
  21. Турсунов Марат Талгатович 11
  22. Умаров Азамат Сәбитұлы 9
  23. Умирзақ Нурболат Иманғазыұлы 9
  24. Уразбаев Берик Махмудович  9
  25. Чонкиев Айдарбек Амандықұлы  9
  26. Шерниязұлы Мағжан 9

Куратор: Бегимбетова Ақбөпе Нуршахардиновна

 2 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абасали Ади Фаркоұлы9
  2. Айбулат Аяжан Санатқызы9     
  3. Алиев  Боходин Султанович 11
  4. Алиева Анэля Владимировна9
  5. Алиева Камила Руслановна9
  6. Алиева Сальвина Русланқызы9
  7. Алиева Сона Али кызы 11
  8. Ахметгалиева Арина Андреевна 11
  9. Гаитова Айсултан Даутқызы9
  10. Гасанова Телли Хамзаевна 11
  11. Гасанова Фатима Хадыровна 11
  12. Давришов Аслан Джамалович9
  13. Ибрагимова Лейла  Мустафаевна 11
  14. Исламов Сламдин Рустамулы
  15. Калаева Асли Хусановна 11
  16. Калоева Хазал Темуровна 11
  17. Каргина Малика Эдуардовна9
  18. Каримов Ислам Рустамович9
  19. Керимов Эльдар Акифоглы 11
  20. Киндт Оксана  Федоровна 11
  21. Лазгиев Билял Рафикович9
  22. Лазгиева Айханым Нурмамедқызы9
  23. Мамедов Алим Аликович 11
  24. Мамедова Руфина Сабировна9
  25. Османов Джамиль Алеханович 11
  26. Самушев Шухрат Ефратович 11
  27. Сардаров  Вазир Гасанович 11
  28. Усманова Назугум Саутжановна9
  29. Хамзаев Рафаил Бахадирович9
  30. Худайбергенова Жанерке Серикбаевна9
  31. Эльдарова Румиса Эльдаровна9

Куратор:          Нурпейсова Лаззат  Абдукаримовна

2 « ОРТОПЕДИЯЛЫҚ – СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ» Б

  1.  Ахметов Абдрашид Кудусович9   (стом)   
  2. Беков Ислам Магамедович 11
  3. Белоусов Кирилл Алексеевич 11
  4. Бимурзов Асанали Караманулы 11
  5. Даудов Ильшат Турсунжанович   №2  28.07.2020
  6. Мавлидов Азиз Русланович9      (стом)
  7. Мамедов Ислам Каримович9    (стом)
  8. Найзабеков Дияс Диярұлы9        (стом)
  9. Содиков Бауржан Мухторугли9  (стом)
  10. Тұңғышбай Ислам Мухамедзаирұлы 11

Куратор  Лязгиев Руслан Бахшиевич

   2 «ФАРМАЦИЯ» Б (БАЗА 11)

  1. Абатова Арина Сарсенбайқызы11
  2. Абдрахманова Аманисахан Закиржановна11
  3. Бақберген Ақерке Юсуфбекқызы11
  4. Бахбергенова Гулжамал Бахытовна11
  5. Бац Эрика Александровна11
  6. Бегасилова Наталья Викторовна11
  7. Гаитов Малик Ибраимжанович11
  8. Жукова Марина Геннадьевна11
  9. Зандарова Нармина Дуядаровна11
  10. Зандарова Сабина Халитовна11
  11. Идрисова Седа Руслановна11
  12. Иманкулова Рашидам Алимжановна11
  13. Кабирова Зарина Хасановна 11
  14. Камалова Гулмира Аманбайқызы11
  15. Машкен Батырхан Ергалиұлы11
  16. Муталипова Камилям Ибрагимовна11
  17. Низамдунова Карина Шакировна11
  18. Пулатова Мунира Темурқызы11
  19. Симтикова Индира11
  20. Сопиева Малика Рашитовна11
  21. Тетроева Сабина Майлютовна11
  22. Турсунова Зильфиназ Исмаиловна11
  23. Туртуров Рафис Рафикович11
  24. Туябаева Каламкас Қайратқызы11
  25. Уринбаева Шодия Бахрамқызы11
  26. Ушурова Зарина Турганжановна11
  27. Хакимова Гузалхон Уринбаевна11
  28. Ізтілеу Ақмарал Ерікбайқызы11
  29. Юсупов Парахатдин  Нураддинович11
  1. Нурахунов Дильшат Русланович11   124    30.06.2020ж.

Куратор  Чачидзе Саида  Азизовна

   3 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абдуллаева Дильназ Гулахуновна9
  2. Алибекова Айжан Аскарбеккызы11
  3. Алтынбекулы Әділет9
  4. Арипбаева Әселя Алпамысқызы9
  5. Барлықбаева Айсулыу Рашидовна9
  6. Дауренбеков Азамат11
  7. Ертуған Айдана Нұрланқызы9
  8. Жексембаева Аяулым Бауржанқызы9
  9. Жолдасбаева Айсанем Рустембайқызы9
  10. Исабеков Руслан Санасарұлы9
  11. Каримов Алишер Султанулы9
  12. Клычбай Айдос Бахадырұлы9
  13. Қаржаубай Әрсен Жақсылықұлы9
  14. Мырзагулов Бекарыс Ерболұлы9
  15. Нусюпбаев Диас Талғатұлы9
  16. Нұргелді Диас9
  17. Омарбек   Бекзат Ержанұлы9
  18. Раджепова Улданай Алмасқызы9
  19. Спандияр Жандарбек Бексұлтанұлы9
  20. Сүлейменова Индира Сыдикқызы9
  21. Тлекеев Бағдаулет  Курмангазыулы9
  22. Төленді Әли Маданиетулы9
  23. Умирбаев Ербол Арапбайулы9
  24. Халмырза Диана Саматқызы9
  25. Илиева Дильназ Нурмагамбетовна11

Куратор  Джумагалиева Рада  Құдабаевна

3 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Алиева Мадина Ибрагимовна11
  2. Алиева София Владимировна9
  3. Алиева Фарида Сулеймановна11
  4. Анипер Павел  Павлович9
  5. Асланов Ахмед Жасимович11
  6. Ахмет Ерасыл Талғатулы9
  7. Аюпов Рустам Нариманович9
  8. Байгенжинова Алтынай Казбековна11
  9. Вексилина Тохташхан Бахытжанқызы9
  10. Гасанова Милана Хамидовна9
  11. Дикаева Луиза  Магамедовна9
  12. Дурсунова Карина Халитовна11
  13. Душкаров Карим Муслимович11
  14. Жуковская Инна Александровна9
  15. Заитов Ильхам Турганжанович11
  16. Зандарова Айша Асланқызы9        
  17. Зандарова Наиля Илимдарқызы9
  18. Зейферт Карим Викторович9
  19. Ибраева Зейнап Абульфатовна9
  20. Ибраева Нармина Жумалиқызы9
  21. Идрисова Руфина Рустамовна9
  22. Искаков Азиз Туглукжанович11
  23. Исмаилов Мухаммед Ризаевич11
  24. Махмудова Адиле  Шакировна9
  25. Рубцов Никита Владимирович9                  
  26. Садыкжанов Рахметжан Пархалимович9
  27. Сайдуллаева Аида Алмазовна9
  28. Сасыков Миршат Магамедулы9
  29. Сосанов Мурат Рустамович9
  30. Таирова Алянур Таиржановна9
  31. Турганов Алимжан Рахимович11
  32. Халмуратова Мунисахан Уктамжонқызы9
  33. Мустафаев Халид  Владиславович9
  34. Османова Гульназ9

Мамедова Лиана Муслимовна11     №14        26.08.2020ж.

Гусейнова Роксана  Расуловна11  №

Куратор  Нуртлеуова Жазира Жалгасбаевна

3 «МЕЙІРГЕР ІСІ» В (БАЗА 11)

  1. Алибекова Айгерим Шаниярқызы11
  2. Алматаева Мейіргүл Бақытқызы11
  3. Баян Нурсулу11
  4. Джугинисова Жанар Джамбулқызы11
  5. Идрисова Жаныл Жүсипбекқызы11
  6. Қанат Бота Қанатқызы11
  7. Қуанышова Гулжайнат Сарсенбаевна11
  8. Сабирова Нуржамал Ауесбаевна11
  9. Сарсенбаева Гулнура Абамуратқызы11
  10. Сулейменова Индира Толибековна11
  11. Уразгулова Акбану Сакеновна11
  12. Шолпанбаева Әсия Қадырқызы11

Куратор Абдукаримова Индира Махсудовна

3 «МЕЙІРГЕР ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. АманжоловаЖәмилә Махсетқызы9
  2. Аханова Жансая Молдабекқызы9
  3. Аханова Жемисгул Орынбайқызы9
  4. Базарбаева Нуржамал Каримбайқызы9
  5. Бахыт Қаллыгүл Саламатқызы9
  6. Бегимова Қарлығаш Мирадинқызы9
  7. Джумабаева Муниса Куванчкизи9
  8. Жанызақова Ақжүніс Дүйсенғалиқызы9
  9. Жолдасбаева Толғанай Төлегенқызы9
  10. Жұмабекова Мақпал Уалибекқызы9
  11. Зандарова Сафия Муратовна9
  12. Қағазбай Айнур Нұргельдықызы9
  13. Қалдыбаева Айгерім Қуанышбекқызы9
  14. Қаржауов Нурпулат Уралбайұлы9     \стом\               
  15. Мусагулова Айгерим Жумагалиевна9
  16. Мұратбай Тимур Ринатұлы9
  17. Нурадинова Ақбота Жакипбековна9
  18. Рахимова Камалия Батыровна9
  19. Самандарова Муяссар Жулдасбойқызы9
  20. Такенова Гүлжамила Абайкизи9
  21. Таурбаева Анель Сейдахметқызы9
  22. Утепов Бекболат Құрманғазыұлы9
  23. Шарапатова Алия Аманкелдиқызы9
  24. Юсупова Шахина  Нурлановна9
  25. Султанов Нұрсұлтан Духтарбайулы9  
  1. Ширинова Гуллар Ойбековна9

Куратор  Сатаева Айнур  Мараловна

3 «МЕЙІРГЕР ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абодзе Амина Валиевна9
  2. Гамзаева Алина Багадыровна9
  3. Гамзаева Лиана Илимдаровна9
  4. Давришева Салтанат Шамшадовна9              
  5. Ибрагимова Рабия Вагифовна9
  6. Мадатова Наина Алладиновна9
  7. Мамедова Назлы Яшаевна9
  8. Мустафаева Сабина Зейнаддиновна9
  9. Тамазова Камила Нурмахамматовна9
  10. Ширинова Ельдана Рустамовна9     
  11. Османова Эсмира Мардановна9                     
  12. Именова Дильназ Рустамовна11
  13.  Шаудинова Сабинам Пахирдиновна    №12        26.08.2020ж.   

Куратор   Нуртлеуова Жазира Жалгасбаевна

3 «ФАРМАЦИЯ» А (БАЗА 11)

  1.  Абдинова Света Абатовна11
  2. Абдраманова Жансая Қанатқызы11
  3. Абдуллаева Зейнагуль Мукаддесовна11         
  4. Ашир Меруерт Муратбекқызы11
  5. Бақыт Элеонора Талғатқызы11
  6. Баубекова Жансая Сырбайқызы11
  7. Быланчиева Асель Джумабековна11
  8. Доспанова Мәдина Әлібекқызы11
  9. Ергалиева Мадина Ерланқызы11
  10. Идрисжанов Шерхан Русланович11
  11. Қошқарова Айсұлу Худайбергенқызы11
  12. Лазгиева Рабия Яшақызы11
  13. Молдабаева Айна Бакытовна11
  14. Отепбергенова Рахия Ергалийқызы11
  15. Сембаева Сауле Жанатқызы11
  16. Султанова Амангул Елмуратовна11
  17. Тебенова Айгерим Нокисбайқызы 11           
  18. Токсабинова  Улбосын Максетқызы11
  19. Тохтарбекова Жадыра Шарафатқызы11
  20. Турсунбай Молдір Турсунбайқызы11
  21. Энварова Дона Мажитовна11                             
  22. Юлдашев Наврузбек Рустамович11

Куратор  Елшибекова Ақмарал Сериковна

3 «ФАРМАЦИЯ» Б (БАЗА 11)

  1. Азизова Амина Ализаровна11
  2. Алиева Хазела Исмаиловна11
  3. Амарова Анжела Рашидовна11
  4. Ансарова  Севда Находыровна11
  5. Арзиева Амина Галимжанқызы11
  6. Бортникова Александра Александровна11
  7. Егеубаева Зауре Бериковна11
  8. Зандарова Юлдуз Надыровна11
  9. Ибаева  Гунаш Исаевна11
  10. Камзаева Фируза Исрафиловна11
  11. Лезгиева Заира Жамисаровна11
  12. Ли Ангелина Андреевна11
  13. Мавлюдова Зарина Тамирасовна11
  14. Мавлюдова Сиясат Ясинқызы11
  15. Мамедова Руфина Халидовна11
  16. Наргилова Руфина Дуядаровна11
  17. Нурланов Темирлан Абилович11
  18. Полудова Минара Полатовна11
  19. Прокофьева Ангелина Игорьевна11             
  20. Сулейманова Лиана Руслановна11
  21. Сулиева Минара Мустафаевна11
  22. Суханова Айжан Азаматовна11
  23. Таирова Севиль Сардаровна11
  24. Толегенов Нуржан Куанышевич11
  25. Хоменко Алена Юрьевна11                   
  26. Мамедова (Чачидзе) Айгуль Илимдаровна11
  27. Мамедова  Арабина  Рустамовна11   
  28.  Алиева  Тахмина Руслановна11   
  29. Оразбекқызы Динара Оразбекқызы 11

Куратор  Тугулбаева Каншайым Атаевна

3 «ОРТОПЕДИЯЛЫҚ СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ» Б (БАЗА 11)

  1. Алиев Осман Ахметұлы9
  2. Акимов Ахметжан Махмутжан оглы11
  3. Азизов Мизам Бахтиярович11
  4. Айсанов Амирхан Аманкосович9
  5. Лязгиев Арзуман Раушан-оглы9
  6. Бейсалов Ибрагим Исламович9
  7. Хаталиев Эргун Ахметович9
  8. Нуржаубай Нурбол Асқарұлы9
  9. Хаджиев Асан Юсупулы11

Куратор  Агажаева Меруерт Аусагировна

4 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абдраман Санжар Сабырбекұлы11
  2. Айдаров Султанбек Серікұлы9
  3. Айтмолда Руслан Танатұлы9
  4. Амангельдыев Аллаберген Расбергенулы 9
  5. Аманжол Айдана Абызқызы9                      
  6. Амантұр Эрнст Серікұлы9
  7. Асылхан Алмас Куандықұлы11
  8. Бағдат Ғабит Бағдатұлы9
  9. Бакиев Ришат9
  10. Бақыт Дамир Ғаниұлы9
  11. Барақбай Әлібек Мұратұлы9
  12. Батырхан Бекжан Акшиұлы9
  13. Бейсенбай Айым Ержанқызы9
  14. Жанбырбай Әскербек Алтынбекұлы9
  15. Жаркеева Жансая Серікханқызы9
  16. Кадырбаев Ербол Асылбекұлы9
  17. Кусимов Асқар Рустамович9
  18. Қунақбай Берік  Серікбайұлы9
  19. Мамбеткаримов Абдулласит Умирзакулы9
  20. Мамутова Адолат Айбекқызы9
  21. Мәлік Жанар Мәлікқызы9
  22. Молдабаева Жанар Базарбайқызы9  
  23. Наванова Эльмира Мирзахаловна9
  24. Нұрлан Ақбота11
  25. Олжабаев Әлкуат Элмухамметулы11
  26. Сансызбаева Анара Өмірбайқызы11
  27. Сулейманова Мақпал Бақбергенқызы11
  28. Тоғызбаев Жансерік Қыдырбайулы9
  29. Төкешова Айгерім Оразбекқызы9
  1. Чахоев Эльдар Сайрапович9  №15    26.08.2020

Куратор Желдибаева Раушана Бакытовна

4 «ЕМДЕУ ІСІ» Б (БАЗА 9)

  1. Алиева Карина Алияровна9
  2. Алиева Султана Алиевна11
  3. Амзаева Зиннат Пашаевна9
  4. Андрианова Маргарита Сергеевна9
  5. Асанова Арнэла Хыдыровна9
  6. Ахмадиев Шамиль Джанболатович11
  7. Бараташвили Альбина Джамалиддинқызы9
  8. Булантаева Сания Еркенқызы9
  9. Елгина Анжелика Владимировна9
  10. Жолдасова Елдана Шухратқызы9
  11. Заитова Ильмира Сраждиновна11
  12. Исаев Дияр-Бакир Юнусович11
  13. Камзаев Расул Сагидинович9
  14. Каримова Фариза Каримовна9
  15. Кудрявцева Ульяна Александровна11
  16. Лазгиев Азяль Динмугамедович9
  17. Мамедова Сейвда Нурадиновна9
  18. Мамиева Фатима Анварқызы9
  19. Махмудова  Наина Эльнурқызы9
  20. Садаева Марха Исмаиловна9
  21. Трунова Анастасия Андреевна9                  
  22. Туртурова Азизханым Рафиковна9
  23. Файзулаева  Билор Байрамовна9
  24. Халилова Хазал Юсуповна9
  25. Хамидова Жамиля Джаватовна9
  26. Шадиева Алла Мураджановна9       
  27. Алиева Наргиза Халитовна11

Новоселова Анастасия Григорьевна9      

№ 107     27.05.2020 ж.

Куратор  Кадырова Жадыра Ахмедуллаевна

4 «МЕЙІРГЕР ІСІ» А (БАЗА 9)

  1. Абдалова Гулжахан Онгалбайқызы9
  2. Абилтаева Кунсулыу Кунанбайқызы9
  3. Айтмуратова Жадра Нағашбайқызы9
  4. Алимбаева  (Кочкарбаева) Айгерим Кубайсинкызы  №3   05.08.2020
  5. Алипбайқызы Аружан9
  6. Бакирова Қойсынай Алимбайқызы9
  7. Даден Еркін Алтынбекұлы9
  8. Джунусова Айдана Кадыржанқызы11
  9. Жакаева Толқын Бегдаировна11
  10. Жамбыл Дана  Бейсенқызы9
  11. Жандосұлы  Нұрсат 9
  12. Жанибекова Айдана Сандибекқызы9
  13. Жаңабай Арайлым Бақбергенқызы9
  14. Жумабаева Динара Исабайқызы11
  15. Жумагалиева Арайлым Қонақбайқызы9
  16. Жумахан Зухра Пархатовна9
  17. Жұмабек Айгерім Жұмабекқызы9
  18. Заирова Малика Аршидиновна11
  19. Каналбаева Мийирхан Сандибекқызы11
  20. Қадырбаева Айжамал Оразбайқызы9
  21. Қырықбай Динара Аманқалиқызы9
  22. Матрадинова Зибира Досназаркизи11
  23. Набиева Турдыгул Бахытжанкызы11
  24. Назирбаева Сара Абайқызы9
  25. Ниетбаев Анварбек Махсетович  № 16   28.08.2020ж.
  26. Нурасилова Умида Чингизқызы9
  27. Өкен Рысты Бақытқызы11
  28. Сахиева Асия Махмудовна11
  29. Сахиева Жансая Орынбекқызы9
  30. Сейсенбекқызы Қымбат9
  31. Содиқова Руза Мухторқызы9
  32. Тилеу Ботакөз Құралбайқызы9
  33. Тиребай Фариза Қуанышбекқызы9
  34. Туремуратова Сабина Аймурат кизи9
  35.  Узакбай Ләззат Базарбайқызы  №11   25.08.2020
  36. Ходжабаева Динара Қуанышбекқызы9
  37. Юсупбай Жансулу Рақыметқызы9
  38. Янгабаева Зулайхо Шамуратқызы  №4   06.08.2020
  1. Айганатова Асия Максатовна 11  № 6    17.08.2020 ж.

              Куратор Нурпеисова Лаззат Абдукаримовна